Trainingstijden jeugdteams 2021-2022

De trainingsdagen, -tijden en velden van de jeugdteams voor komend seizoen.

 

MO19-1 veld MO17-1 (ZO) veld MO15-1 veld
Maandag: 19.00 – 20.15 uur 1KGB Dinsdag: 17.45 – 19.00 uur 4A Maandag: 18.00 – 19.00 uur 1KGB
Woensdag: 19.00 – 20.15 uur 3A Vrijdag: 18.00 – 19.15 uur 1KGB Woensdag: 18.00 – 19.00 uur 3A
MO13-1 veld MO13-2 veld MO10-1 veld
Maandag: 18.00 – 19.15 uur 1KGA Maandag: 18.00 – 19.15 uur 1KGA Woensdag: 18.00 – 18.50 uur 1KG
Woensdag: 18.00 – 19.15 uur 5KGA Woensdag: 18.00 – 19.00 uur 5KGB Vrijdag: 17.30 – 18.30 uur 5KG
Vrijdag: 18.00 – 19.15 uur 1KGA

 

 

JO19-1 (ZO) veld JO19-1 veld JO19-2 veld
Dinsdag: 19.00 – 20.30 uur 5KGA Maandag: 20.15 – 21.30 uur 2A Maandag: 20.15 – 21.30 uur 2B
Donderdag: 19.00 – 20.30 uur 3A Woensdag: 20.15 – 21.30 uur 1KGA Woensdag: 20.15 – 21.30 uur 1KGB
JO17-1 (ZO) veld JO17-1 veld JO17-2 veld
Maandag: 20.15 – 21.30 uur 1KGA Maandag: 20.15 – 21.30 uur 5KGA Dinsdag: 19.00 – 20.15 uur 2A
Dinsdag: 17.30 – 19.00 uur 5KGA Woensdag: 20.15 – 21.30 uur 3B Donderdag: 19.00 – 20.15 uur 5KGA
Donderdag: 17.30 – 19.00 uur 3A
JO16-1 veld JO16-2 veld
Maandag: 20.15 – 21.30 uur 1KGB Dinsdag: 19.00 – 20.15 uur 2B
Woensdag: 20.15 – 21.30 uur 3A Donderdag: 19.00 – 20.15 uur 5KGB
JO15-1 veld JO15-2 veld JO15-3 veld
Maandag: 19.00 – 20.15 uur 5KGB Dinsdag: 19.00 – 20.00 uur 3B Dinsdag: 18.00 – 19.00 uur 3B
Dinsdag: 17.30 – 19.00 uur 5KGB Donderdag: 19.00 – 20.00 uur 1KGB Donderdag: 18.00 – 19.00 uur 1KGB
Donderdag: 17.30 – 19.00 uur 3B

 

 

JO14-1 veld JO14-2 veld
Maandag: 19.00 – 20.15 uur 5KGA Dinsdag: 18.00 – 19.00 uur 3A
Woensdag: 19.00 – 20.30 uur 5KGB Donderdag: 19.00 – 20.00 uur 1KGA
Vrijdag: 19.15 – 20.30 uur 1KGB
JO13-1 veld JO13-2 veld
Maandag: 19.00 – 20.15 uur 1KGA Dinsdag: 19.00 – 20.00 uur 3A
Woensdag: 19.15 – 20.30 uur 5KGA Donderdag: 18.00 – 19.00 uur 5KGB
Vrijdag: 19.15 – 20.30 uur 1KGA
JO12-1 veld JO12-2 veld JO12-3 veld JO12-4 veld JO12-5 veld
Dinsdag: 16.15 – 17.15 uur 5KGB Dinsdag: 18.00 – 19.00 uur 2BA Maandag: 18.00 – 19.00 uur 5KGA Dinsdag: 18.00 – 19.00 uur 2BB Maandag: 18.00 – 19.00 uur 5KGB
Donderdag: 16.15 – 17.15 uur 1KGB Donderdag: 18.00 – 19.00 uur 1KGAA Woensdag: 17.00 – 18.00 uur 5KGA Donderdag: 18.00 – 19.00 uur 1KGAB Woensdag: 17.00 – 18.00 uur 5KGB
Vrijdag: 17.00 – 18.00 uur 1KG
JO11-1 veld JO11-2 veld JO11-3 veld
Dinsdag: 16.15 – 17.15 uur 5KGA Dinsdag: 18.00 – 19.00 uur 2AA Dinsdag: 18.00 – 19.00 uur 2AB
Donderdag: 16.15 – 17.15 uur 1KGA Donderdag: 18.00 – 19.00 uur 5KGAA Donderdag: 18.00 – 19.00 uur 5KGAB
Vrijdag: 17.00 – 18.00 uur 1KG

 

JO10-1 veld JO10-2 veld JO10-3 veld JO10-4 veld
Dinsdag: 16.45 – 17.45 uur 4A Woensdag: 18.00 – 18.50 uur 1KG Woensdag: 18.00 – 18.50 uur 1KG Woensdag: 18.00 – 18.50 uur 1KG
Donderdag: 17.00 – 18.00 uur 5KGA Vrijdag: 17.30 – 18.30 uur 5KG Vrijdag: 17.30 – 18.30 uur 5KG Vrijdag: 17.30 – 18.30 uur 5KG
Vrijdag: 17.00 – 18.00 uur 1KG
JO9-1 veld JO9-2 veld JO9-3 veld JO9-4 veld JO9-5 veld
Maandag: 17.00 – 17.50 uur 5KGA Woensdag: 17.00 – 17.50 uur 1KG Woensdag: 17.00 – 17.50 uur 1KG Woensdag: 17.00 – 17.50 uur 1KG Woensdag: 17.00 – 17.50 uur 1KG
Woensdag: 17.00 – 17.50 uur 1KG Vrijdag: 16.00 – 16.50 uur 1KG Vrijdag: 16.00 – 16.50 uur 1KG Vrijdag: 16.00 – 16.50 uur 1KG Vrijdag: 16.00 – 16.50 uur 1KG
Vrijdag: 17.00 – 18.00 uur 1KG
JO8-1 veld JO8-2 veld JO8-3 veld JO8-4 veld JO8-5 veld
Maandag: 17.00 – 17.50 uur 5KGB Woensdag: 16.00 – 16.50 uur 1KG Woensdag: 16.00 – 16.50 uur 1KG Woensdag: 16.00 – 16.50 uur 1KG Woensdag: 16.00 – 16.50 uur 1KG
Woensdag: 16.00 – 16.50 uur 1KG Vrijdag: 16.00 – 16.50 uur 5KG Vrijdag: 16.00 – 16.50 uur 5KG Vrijdag: 16.00 – 16.50 uur 5KG Vrijdag: 16.00 – 16.50 uur 5KG